Programs > Program

Monday, June 4, 2018

Time Event  
09:30 - 10:30 Welcome (AMPHI IIA) - Welcome  
10:30 - 11:15 Opening conference 1 (AMPHI IIA) - François Djindjian  
11:15 - 11:35 Opening conference 2 - Jean Guilaine  
11:35 - 11:55 Opening conference 3 - Dominique Garcia  
12:15 - 12:30 Opening conference 4 - François Giligny  
13:30 - 16:00 II-1. Hunter-gatherers and farmers faced with climate change : adaptation and sustainability (S3)  
13:30 - 16:00 IV-2. Becoming Specialists. From Imitation to Professionalism: A Palaeolithic to Neolithic Perspective. (S4)  
13:30 - 16:00 III-3 (CA). Shared referentials : Webmapping and archaeology (S18)  
13:30 - 16:00 VII-3. From stratigraphy to stratigraphic excavation in pre- and protohistoric archaeology (S211)  
13:30 - 16:00 XII-1. New Technologies and Analytical Approaches in Traceology (AMPHI1)  
13:30 - 16:00 XIII-3. Integrating Ballistics into Archaeology (S2)  
13:30 - 16:00 XIV-2. MIS 13-11: a major transformation in the European Lower Palaeolithic? (S6)  
13:30 - 16:00 XVI-1. The variability of bifacial tools in the Middle Palaeolithic and their importance in the transition to the Upper Palaeolithic in Western Eurasia: raw material, techno-typology, chronology and interactions in their environmental and cultural context. (S15)  
13:30 - 16:00 XVI-9. From North to South; From East to West: regional variability and economic patterns in the Iberian Middle Paleolithic. (S16)  
13:30 - 16:00 XVII-3. Palaeolithic and Mesolithic dwellings and occupation floor structures. (S307)  
13:30 - 16:00 XVII-6. The supply of lithic raw materials during the upper Palaeolithic of Eurasia. Traditional approaches and contributions of Archaeometry. (S216)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXV-5. Techniques and technologies of the maritime hunters-gatherers of the American coast. (AMPHI IIB)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXVI-1. State of the Art of Archaeology in Southeast Asia. (S17)  
13:30 - 16:00 X-2. Rock-Art Paintings – Binders & Recipes. (S58)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXXIV-7. Archaeologies of warfare in ancient Eurasia. The emergence and consolidation of warrior aristocracies. (S11)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXIII-2. Variability of Late Pleistocene Microlithic Industries in Western North Africa. Recent Interpretations and Perspectives. Essay in Honor of Jacques Tixier. (S214)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXXII-5. Between Economy and Symbolism: approaches to territories in Neolithic Europe. (S1)  
13:30 - 16:00 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
16:00 - 16:20 Break  
16:20 - 19:00 II-1. Hunter-gatherers and farmers faced with climate change : adaptation and sustainability (S3)  
16:20 - 19:00 IV-2. Becoming Specialists. From Imitation to Professionalism: A Palaeolithic to Neolithic Perspective. (S4)  
16:20 - 19:00 III-3 (CA). Shared referentials : Webmapping and archaeology (S18)  
16:20 - 19:00 VII-3. From stratigraphy to stratigraphic excavation in pre- and protohistoric archaeology (S211)  
16:20 - 19:00 XII-1. New Technologies and Analytical Approaches in Traceology (AMPHI1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIII-3. Integrating Ballistics into Archaeology (S2)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIV-2. MIS 13-11: a major transformation in the European Lower Palaeolithic? (S6)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-1. The variability of bifacial tools in the Middle Palaeolithic and their importance in the transition to the Upper Palaeolithic in Western Eurasia: raw material, techno-typology, chronology and interactions in their environmental and cultural context. (S15)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-9. From North to South; From East to West: regional variability and economic patterns in the Iberian Middle Paleolithic. (S16)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVII-3. Palaeolithic and Mesolithic dwellings and occupation floor structures. (S307)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVII-6. The supply of lithic raw materials during the upper Palaeolithic of Eurasia. Traditional approaches and contributions of Archaeometry. (S216)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXV-5. Techniques and technologies of the maritime hunters-gatherers of the American coast. (AMPHI IIB)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXVI-1. State of the Art of Archaeology in Southeast Asia.  
16:20 - 19:00 XXVIII-1. The symbols in rock art: a global Reflection for their analysis and Interpretation, from Hunter-gatherers to the production Economy societies. (S58)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIV-7. Archaeologies of warfare in ancient Eurasia. The emergence and consolidation of warrior aristocracies. (S11)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXIII-2. Variability of Late Pleistocene Microlithic Industries in Western North Africa. Recent Interpretations and Perspectives. Essay in Honor of Jacques Tixier. (S214)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXII-5. Between Economy and Symbolism: approaches to territories in Neolithic Europe. (S1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
20:00 - 23:55 Welcome Cocktail Ecole Normale Supérieure - Reception in the gardens of the Ecole Normale Supérieure 45 rue d'Ulm Paris 5e  

Tuesday, June 5, 2018

Time Event  
08:00 - 08:30 Registration - Registration  
08:30 - 10:40 II-2. The impact of Upper Pleistocene climatic and environmental change on hominid occupations and landscape use (130-10 ka) (S1 RDC)  
08:30 - 10:40 IV-4. Fire as an artifact: Advances in the study of Paleolithic combustion features (S4)  
08:30 - 10:40 I-1. Theory, methods, techniques of archaeology (S214)  
08:30 - 10:40 VII-5. Historiographie de préhistoriens français de la seconde moitié du XX° siècle (S6)  
08:30 - 10:40 XII-2. Searching Traces, Finding People: The Role of Traceology for Reconstructing Human Behaviour (AMPHI1)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXXIV-2. The specialization of the productions and the specialists. (S211)  
08:30 - 10:40 XIV-3. The bifacial shaping phenomenon over time and space. (S11)  
08:30 - 10:40 XVI-2. Peopling dynamics in the Mediterranean area between 45 and 39 ky ago: state of art and new data. (S15)  
08:30 - 10:40 XVI-5. The search of small tools by Neanderthals populations in Western Europe. (S16)  
08:30 - 10:40 XVII-7. Crossed views of the Aurignacian: Levantine and Western Europe comparison. (S3)  
08:30 - 10:40 XI-1. Toward the improvement of chronological tools to date Lower and Middle Palaeolithic settlements in Eurasia (S18)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXV-4. The Pleistocene Peopling of the Americas from a Circum-Pacific Perspective. (AMPHI IIB)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXXIX-1. Perspectives on the Prehistory of Central Asia. (S2)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXVIII-4. Characterization, continuities and discontinuities of the graphic traces of prehistoric societies. (S17)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXXII-2. Demographic transitions. Myths and realities from the Neolithic to the Bronze Age. (S216)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXXIII-1. Siliceous rocks: procurement and distribution systems. (S1)  
08:30 - 10:40 XVIII-1. Reindeer or fish? Late Glacial subsistence strategies in the light of new information. (S307)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
08:30 - 10:40 XXII-1. North African and Saharan archaeology recovering from the turmoil: Reconstructing the climate and cultures of the final Pleistocene and Holocene through innovative research strategies and rock art enhancement. (S58)  
10:40 - 11:00 Break  
11:00 - 13:00 II-2. The impact of Upper Pleistocene climatic and environmental change on hominid occupations and landscape use (130-10 ka) (S1 RDC)  
11:00 - 13:00 IV-4. Fire as an artifact: Advances in the study of Paleolithic combustion features (S4)  
11:00 - 13:00 I-1. Theory, methods, techniques of archaeology (S214)  
11:00 - 13:00 VII-5. Historiographie de préhistoriens français de la seconde moitié du XX° siècle (S6)  
11:00 - 13:00 XII-2. Searching Traces, Finding People: The Role of Traceology for Reconstructing Human Behaviour (AMPHI1)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXXIV-2. The specialization of the productions and the specialists. (S211)  
11:00 - 13:00 XIV-3. The bifacial shaping phenomenon over time and space. (S11)  
11:00 - 13:00 XVI-2. Peopling dynamics in the Mediterranean area between 45 and 39 ky ago: state of art and new data. (S15)  
11:00 - 13:00 XVI-5. The search of small tools by Neanderthals populations in Western Europe. (S16)  
11:00 - 13:00 XVII-7. Crossed views of the Aurignacian: Levantine and Western Europe comparison. (S3)  
11:00 - 13:00 XI-1. Toward the improvement of chronological tools to date Lower and Middle Palaeolithic settlements in Eurasia (S18)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXXIX-1. Perspectives on the Prehistory of Central Asia. (S2)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXVIII-4. Characterization, continuities and discontinuities of the graphic traces of prehistoric societies. (S17)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXXII-2. Demographic transitions. Myths and realities from the Neolithic to the Bronze Age. (S216)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXXIII-1. Siliceous rocks: procurement and distribution systems. (S1)  
11:00 - 13:00 XVIII-1. Reindeer or fish? Late Glacial subsistence strategies in the light of new information. (S307)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXII-1. North African and Saharan archaeology recovering from the turmoil: Reconstructing the climate and cultures of the final Pleistocene and Holocene through innovative research strategies and rock art enhancement. (S58)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
11:00 - 13:00 XXV-4. The Pleistocene Peopling of the Americas from a Circum-Pacific Perspective. (AMPHI IIB)  
13:00 - 14:00 Lunch  
14:00 - 16:05 I-2. Inferior & Middle Palaeolithic (S1 RDC)  
14:00 - 16:05 IV-4. Fire as an artifact: Advances in the study of Paleolithic combustion features (S4)  
14:00 - 16:05 III-2 (CA). 3D data in archaeology & clouds of dense points: new research objects (S214)  
14:00 - 16:05 VII-5. Historiographie de préhistoriens français de la seconde moitié du XX° siècle (S6)  
14:00 - 16:05 XII-2. Searching Traces, Finding People: The Role of Traceology for Reconstructing Human Behaviour (AMPHI1)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXIV-2. The specialization of the productions and the specialists. (S211)  
14:00 - 16:05 XIV-3. The bifacial shaping phenomenon over time and space. (S11)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVI-2. Peopling dynamics in the Mediterranean area between 45 and 39 ky ago: state of art and new data. (S15)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVI-6. Cantabrian Spain and surroundings during the Palaeolithic: new data and approaches. (S16)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVII-7. Crossed views of the Aurignacian: Levantine and Western Europe comparison. (S3)  
14:00 - 16:05 XIII-1. Bones, Bodies and Objects - Vectors of symbolic representations (S18)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXIX-1. Perspectives on the Prehistory of Central Asia. (S2)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXVIII-4. Characterization, continuities and discontinuities of the graphic traces of prehistoric societies. (S17)  
14:00 - 16:05 IX-1. Resilience of landscape (S216)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXIII-1. Siliceous rocks: procurement and distribution systems. (S1)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVIII-2. Final Palaeolithic in Eastern Baltic. (S307)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXII-1. North African and Saharan archaeology recovering from the turmoil: Reconstructing the climate and cultures of the final Pleistocene and Holocene through innovative research strategies and rock art enhancement. (S58)  
16:05 - 16:20 Break  
16:20 - 19:00 II-2. The impact of Upper Pleistocene climatic and environmental change on hominid occupations and landscape use (130-10 ka) (S1 RDC)  
16:20 - 19:00 IV-4. Fire as an artifact: Advances in the study of Paleolithic combustion features (S4)  
16:20 - 19:00 III-2 (CA). 3D data in archaeology & clouds of dense points: new research objects (S214)  
16:20 - 19:00 VII-5. Historiographie de préhistoriens français de la seconde moitié du XX° siècle (S6)  
16:20 - 19:00 XII-2. Searching Traces, Finding People: The Role of Traceology for Reconstructing Human Behaviour (AMPHI1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIV-2. The specialization of the productions and the specialists. (S211)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIV-3. The bifacial shaping phenomenon over time and space. (S11)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-2. Peopling dynamics in the Mediterranean area between 45 and 39 ky ago: state of art and new data. (S15)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-6. Cantabrian Spain and surroundings during the Palaeolithic: new data and approaches. (S16)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVII-7. Crossed views of the Aurignacian: Levantine and Western Europe comparison. (S3)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIII-1. Bones, Bodies and Objects - Vectors of symbolic representations (S18)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIX-1. Perspectives on the Prehistory of Central Asia. (S2)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXVIII-4. Characterization, continuities and discontinuities of the graphic traces of prehistoric societies. (S17)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXV-4. The Pleistocene Peopling of the Americas from a Circum-Pacific Perspective.  
16:20 - 19:00 IX-1. Resilience of landscape (S216)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIII-2. Flint mines and chipping floors from prehistory to the beginning of the nineteenth century. (S1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVIII-2. Final Palaeolithic in Eastern Baltic. (S307)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXI-1. Through time, space and species: implication of new discoveries, technological developments and data diffusion improvement in Biological Anthropology. (AMPHI IIA)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXII-1. North African and Saharan archaeology recovering from the turmoil: Reconstructing the climate and cultures of the final Pleistocene and Holocene through innovative research strategies and rock art enhancement. (S58)  

Wednesday, June 6, 2018

Time Event  
08:00 - 08:30 Registration - Registration  
08:30 - 10:35 II-6. Climato-geographical archeologies of the Americas (S4)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXIV-8. Peuples, migrations, colonisations : des approches historico-culturelles aux analyses génétiques en archéologie protohistorique, de la néolithisation à la fin de l'âge du Fer. (S209)  
08:30 - 10:35 IV-7. La percussion lancée au Paléolithique : identification de son usage, types d’outils associés et étendue chronologique (S11)  
08:30 - 10:35 VI-2. Mettre en évidence le cycle annuel de nomadisme des chasseurs-collecteurs paléolithiques et mésolithiques: enjeux, méthodes, et études de cas. (S211)  
08:30 - 10:35 VIII-1. Mapping the past. From sampling sites and landscapes to exploring the “archaeological continuum” (S216)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIV-1. The first European peopling: chronology, behaviour and environment. (S18)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVI-8. Small tools, big problem! Production, action and function of small tools throughout prehistory/Small tools, big problem! Production, geste et fonctionnement des petits outils durant la Préhistoire. (S16)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVI-4. The Origins of Traditions Regionalization in the Palaeolithic – evaluation, evolution and mechanisms. (S17)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVII-1. Adaptations des sociétés du paléolithique supérieur aux climats. (S214)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVII-2. Magdalenian Phases in Cantabria and Aquitaine: What are we talking about. (S3)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXV-1. Préhistoire atlantique de l'Amérique du sud. (AMPHI IIB)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIX-2. Hunter-gatherers confronting the expansion of farming communities. (S6)  
08:30 - 10:35 I-2. Inferior & Middle Palaeolithic (AMPHI IIA)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXVIII-3. Au-delà des images: Des nouvelles conceptualisations de l'art préhistorique/ Beyond the images: new conceptualizations of prehistoric art. (AMPHI1)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXV-2. Archaeology in transdisciplinary researches: contributions to a Sustainability Science (S1)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXIV-1. Conditions for the adoption of money, crossed contributions from weighted metal to Antic coins. (S15)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXX-1. Interdisciplinary Methods of Research for Bronze and Iron Ages Funerary Monuments (3rd-1 Millennia BC). (S1 RDC)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXII-4. Cross-channel connections from the Neolithic to the Bronze Age. (S2)  
08:30 - 10:30 XXII-2. The Nile Valley in Prehistory – did it play a role in human dispersals? (S307)  
10:35 - 10:50 Break  
10:50 - 12:55 II-6. Climato-geographical archeologies of the Americas (S4)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXIV-8. Peuples, migrations, colonisations : des approches historico-culturelles aux analyses génétiques en archéologie protohistorique, de la néolithisation à la fin de l'âge du Fer. (S209)  
10:50 - 12:55 IV-7. La percussion lancée au Paléolithique : identification de son usage, types d’outils associés et étendue chronologique (S11)  
10:50 - 12:55 VI-2. Mettre en évidence le cycle annuel de nomadisme des chasseurs-collecteurs paléolithiques et mésolithiques: enjeux, méthodes, et études de cas. (S211)  
10:50 - 12:55 VIII-1. Mapping the past. From sampling sites and landscapes to exploring the “archaeological continuum” (S216)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIV-1. The first European peopling: chronology, behaviour and environment. (S18)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVI-8. Small tools, big problem! Production, action and function of small tools throughout prehistory/Small tools, big problem! Production, geste et fonctionnement des petits outils durant la Préhistoire. (S16)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVI-4. The Origins of Traditions Regionalization in the Palaeolithic – evaluation, evolution and mechanisms. (S17)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVII-1. Adaptations des sociétés du paléolithique supérieur aux climats. (S214)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVII-2. Magdalenian Phases in Cantabria and Aquitaine: What are we talking about. (S3)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXV-1. Préhistoire atlantique de l'Amérique du sud. (AMPHI IIB)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIX-2. Hunter-gatherers confronting the expansion of farming communities. (S6)  
10:50 - 12:55 I-2. Inferior & Middle Palaeolithic (AMPHI IIA)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXVIII-3. Au-delà des images: Des nouvelles conceptualisations de l'art préhistorique/ Beyond the images: new conceptualizations of prehistoric art. (AMPHI1)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXV-2. Archaeology in transdisciplinary researches: contributions to a Sustainability Science (S1)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXIV-1. Conditions for the adoption of money, crossed contributions from weighted metal to Antic coins. (S15)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXX-1. Interdisciplinary Methods of Research for Bronze and Iron Ages Funerary Monuments (3rd-1 Millennia BC). (S1 RDC)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXII-4. Cross-channel connections from the Neolithic to the Bronze Age. (S2)  
13:00 - 19:00 Visite libre de musées - Free visit of Musée du Louvre, Musée du Quai Branly, Muséum Histoire Naturelle, Musée Archéologie Nationale, Musée de Cluny (Thermes romains), Musée Carnavalet, etc.  
14:00 - 19:00 CE UISPP 2018 (S211) - UISPP Executive Committee  

Thursday, June 7, 2018

Time Event  
08:00 - 08:30 Registration - Registration  
08:30 - 10:35 II-3. Agropastoral and climate change. Crossed analysis of archaeological and palaeoenvironnemental data (S1 RDC)  
08:30 - 10:35 IV-1. Old Stones, New Eyes? Charting future directions in lithic analysis. (AMPHI IIB)  
08:30 - 10:35 X-1. Archaeometry of prehistoric and protohistoric stone, metal, ceramics and glass (S58)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIV-4. À l'ombre du biface. Complexité des systèmes techniques au Pléistocène moyen en Europe. (S16)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVI-3. Short-term human occupations and mobility patterns.  
08:30 - 10:35 XVII-4. The Upper Palaeolithic research in Central and Eastern Europe. (S3)  
08:30 - 10:35 I-3. Superior & Late Paléolithique, Mesolithic (S11)  
08:30 - 10:35 XV-1. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Stone Age. (S17)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXIV-1. Archéologie, sociétés et patrimoine en Afrique de l'Ouest et du Centre/ Archaeology, societies and heritage in central abnd western Africa. (S18)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIX-3. Exceptional sites or exceptional preservation? Interdisciplinary Approaches to the Function of Early Holocene Wetland Sites in Europe (S307)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXII-3. Pre and protohistoric stone architectures: comparisons of the social and technical contexts associated to their building. (S209)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXVIII-7. The reformulation of the artistic interactions in the Bay of Biscay in the light of the new studies and the discoveries (AMPHI1)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXI-3. Prehistoric and protohistoric evidence of early farming and pastoral activities in mountain environments. (S4)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXIV-3. Economic change as an interplay of institutional and technical factors: some insights from metallurgy. (S15)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXV-2. The peopling of the Andes: Updating and new contributions. (S54)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIII-2. Prehistoric Personal Adornment in Social and Economic Context (S214)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXII-1. Places of life and domestic spaces: functional organizations and social strategies. (S211)  
08:30 - 10:35 IV-3. Contribution of the ceramic technological approaches to the anthropology and archaeology of pre and protohistoric societies (S2)  
10:35 - 10:50 Break  
10:50 - 12:55 II-3. Agropastoral and climate change. Crossed analysis of archaeological and palaeoenvironnemental data (S1 RDC)  
10:50 - 12:55 IV-1. Old Stones, New Eyes? Charting future directions in lithic analysis. (AMPHI IIB)  
10:50 - 12:55 X-1. Archaeometry of prehistoric and protohistoric stone, metal, ceramics and glass (S58)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIV-4. À l'ombre du biface. Complexité des systèmes techniques au Pléistocène moyen en Europe. (S16)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVI-3. Short-term human occupations and mobility patterns. (S6)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVII-4. The Upper Palaeolithic research in Central and Eastern Europe. (S3)  
10:50 - 12:55 I-3. Superior & Late Paléolithique, Mesolithic (S11)  
10:50 - 12:55 XV-1. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Stone Age. (S17)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXIV-1. Archéologie, sociétés et patrimoine en Afrique de l'Ouest et du Centre/ Archaeology, societies and heritage in central abnd western Africa. (S18)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIX-3. Exceptional sites or exceptional preservation? Interdisciplinary Approaches to the Function of Early Holocene Wetland Sites in Europe (S307)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXII-1. Places of life and domestic spaces: functional organizations and social strategies. (S211)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXII-3. Pre and protohistoric stone architectures: comparisons of the social and technical contexts associated to their building. (S209)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXVIII-7. The reformulation of the artistic interactions in the Bay of Biscay in the light of the new studies and the discoveries (AMPHI1)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXI-3. Prehistoric and protohistoric evidence of early farming and pastoral activities in mountain environments. (S4)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXV-2. The peopling of the Andes: Updating and new contributions. (S54)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIII-2. Prehistoric Personal Adornment in Social and Economic Context (S214)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXX-1. Interdisciplinary Methods of Research for Bronze and Iron Ages Funerary Monuments (3rd-1 Millennia BC).  
10:50 - 12:55 IV-3. Contribution of the ceramic technological approaches to the anthropology and archaeology of pre and protohistoric societies (S2)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXIV-3. Economic change as an interplay of institutional and technical factors: some insights from metallurgy. (S15)  
12:55 - 14:00 Lunch  
14:00 - 16:05 II-5. Climatic variability and societal responses during the Metal Ages in Europe and the Mediterranean (3000-300 BC) (S1 RDC)  
14:00 - 16:05 IV-1. Old Stones, New Eyes? Charting future directions in lithic analysis. (AMPHI IIB)  
14:00 - 16:05 X-1. Archaeometry of prehistoric and protohistoric stone, metal, ceramics and glass (S58)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVI-5. The search of small tools by Neanderthals populations in Western Europe. (S16)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVI-3. Short-term human occupations and mobility patterns. (S6)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVII-4. The Upper Palaeolithic research in Central and Eastern Europe. (S3)  
14:00 - 16:05 I-3. Superior & Late Paléolithique, Mesolithic (S11)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXI-2. Ancient DNA. (S17)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXIV-1. Archéologie, sociétés et patrimoine en Afrique de l'Ouest et du Centre/ Archaeology, societies and heritage in central abnd western Africa. (S18)  
14:00 - 16:05 XX-1. The Archaeology of Submerged Landscapes. (S3)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXII-1. Places of life and domestic spaces: functional organizations and social strategies. (S211)  
14:00 - 16:00 XXXII-6. Recycling of megaliths (dolmen, menhir, engraved stele) : chronology, function & gesture. (S209)  
14:00 - 16:00 XXVIII-7. The reformulation of the artistic interactions in the Bay of Biscay in the light of the new studies and the discoveries (AMPHI1)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXI-3. Prehistoric and protohistoric evidence of early farming and pastoral activities in mountain environments. (S4)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXIV-4. Across the borders: intangible transfers. Methodological approaches. (S15)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXV-3. Paints and rupestral engravings of Americas: cultural and territorial traces (S54)  
14:00 - 16:05 XIII-2. Prehistoric Personal Adornment in Social and Economic Context (S214)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXX-2. The funerary world since XVII to IX centuries BC in Western Atlantique Europe. (AMPHI IIA)  
14:00 - 16:05 IV-3. Contribution of the ceramic technological approaches to the anthropology and archaeology of pre and protohistoric societies (S2)  
16:00 - 17:30 General assembly (Amphi 2B) - General assembly  
16:05 - 16:20 Break  
16:20 - 19:00 II-5. Climatic variability and societal responses during the Metal Ages in Europe and the Mediterranean (3000-300 BC) (S1 RDC)  
16:20 - 19:00 X-1. Archaeometry of prehistoric and protohistoric stone, metal, ceramics and glass (S58)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIV-5. From natural to cultural object: raw material-related human behaviors in the early technologies. (S16)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-3. Short-term human occupations and mobility patterns. (S6)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVII-4. The Upper Palaeolithic research in Central and Eastern Europe. (S3)  
16:20 - 19:00 I-3. Superior & Late Paléolithique, Mesolithic (S11)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXI-2. Ancient DNA. (S17)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXIV-2. Ancient Iron Metallurgy in Africa. (S18)  
16:20 - 19:00 XX-1. The Archaeology of Submerged Landscapes. (S307)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXII-1. Places of life and domestic spaces: functional organizations and social strategies. (S211)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXII-6. Recycling of megaliths (dolmen, menhir, engraved stele) : chronology, function & gesture. (S209)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXVIII-8.From hunters to breeders: a single path? Perspectives to transitions processes through the study of rock art. (AMPHI1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXI-3. Prehistoric and protohistoric evidence of early farming and pastoral activities in mountain environments. (S4)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIV-4. Across the borders: intangible transfers. Methodological approaches. (S15)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXV-3. Paints and rupestral engravings of Americas: cultural and territorial traces (S54)  
16:20 - 19:00 XIII-2. Prehistoric Personal Adornment in Social and Economic Context (S214)  
16:20 - 18:00 XXX-2. The funerary world since XVII to IX centuries BC in Western Atlantique Europe. (AMPHI IIA)  
16:20 - 19:00 IV-3. Contribution of the ceramic technological approaches to the anthropology and archaeology of pre and protohistoric societies (S2)  
19:00 - 23:55 Flute recital and student evening - Flute recital and student evening  

Friday, June 8, 2018

Time Event  
08:00 - 08:30 Registration - Registration  
08:30 - 10:35 II-7. The role of climate in the transition from foraging to farming systems (S11)  
08:30 - 10:35 VII-1. Archaeology and interdisciplinarity, from the 19th century to present-day research  
08:30 - 10:35 IV-5. Earthen construction technology (S54)  
08:30 - 10:35 VI-1. “Man the hunter” revisited – Pleistocene Archaeology in the 21st century (S3)  
08:30 - 10:35 XV-2. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Paleolithic. (AMPHI IIB)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVII-5. Use and Social Organization of Space: The Palaeolithic Origins of Human Spatiality. (S16)  
08:30 - 10:35 XIX-1. Holocene environmental and cultural variability in the Western Mediterranean. (S6)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXIII-1. Paleoenvironmental, Behavioural Variability, Cultural Transitions and Dispersals during the Pleistocene and the Holocene in North West Africa. (S1)  
08:30 - 10:35 XVI-7. Is ‘Neanderthal behaviour' a useful concept? Multiscalar approches to the behavioural diversity of middle palaeolithic neanderthal populations. (S2)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXIX-1. The intellectual and spiritual expressions of non-literate peoples. (S17)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXVIII-1. Mobilities and networks in old Oceania: archaeological and ethno-historic approaches. (S4)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXIV-6. Double Session Stone in Metal Ages. 6a - Late stone talks: Lithic Industries in Metal Ages : 6b - Let there be Rock and Metal : l'outillage en pierre des métallurgistes préhistoriques de la mine à l'atelier. (S15)  
08:30 - 10:35 XX-2. Shell mounds, shell middens and coastal resources. (AMPHI IIA)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXVIII-5. Traces, tracks, and pathways. Rock art, archaeology and the lines of life. (S214)  
08:30 - 10:35 I-4. Neolithic & metal ages (AMPHI1)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXI-1. Interactions, networks and routes within and through mountain ranges. (S216)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXVII-2. Human subsistence and settlement patterns during the Late-Glacial and early Holocene: insights from bones. (S307)  
08:30 - 10:35 XXXV-1. Understanding and accessibility of pre-and proto-historical research issues: sites, museums and communication strategies. (S211)  
08:30 - 10:35 III-1 (CA). Big Data, databases and archaeology (S58)  
10:35 - 10:50 Break  
10:50 - 12:55 II-7. The role of climate in the transition from foraging to farming systems (S1 RDC)  
10:50 - 12:55 VII-1. Archaeology and interdisciplinarity, from the 19th century to present-day research (S11)  
10:50 - 12:55 IV-5. Earthen construction technology (S54)  
10:50 - 12:55 VI-1. “Man the hunter” revisited – Pleistocene Archaeology in the 21st century (S3)  
10:50 - 12:55 XV-2. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Paleolithic. (AMPHI IIB)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVII-5. Use and Social Organization of Space: The Palaeolithic Origins of Human Spatiality. (S16)  
10:50 - 12:55 XIX-1. Holocene environmental and cultural variability in the Western Mediterranean. (S6)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXIII-1. Paleoenvironmental, Behavioural Variability, Cultural Transitions and Dispersals during the Pleistocene and the Holocene in North West Africa. (S1)  
10:50 - 12:55 XVI-7. Is ‘Neanderthal behaviour' a useful concept? Multiscalar approches to the behavioural diversity of middle palaeolithic neanderthal populations. (S2)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXIX-1. The intellectual and spiritual expressions of non-literate peoples. (S17)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXVIII-1. Mobilities and networks in old Oceania: archaeological and ethno-historic approaches. (S4)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXIV-6. Double Session Stone in Metal Ages. 6a - Late stone talks: Lithic Industries in Metal Ages : 6b - Let there be Rock and Metal : l'outillage en pierre des métallurgistes préhistoriques de la mine à l'atelier. (S15)  
10:50 - 12:55 XX-2. Shell mounds, shell middens and coastal resources. (AMPHI IIA)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXVIII-5. Traces, tracks, and pathways. Rock art, archaeology and the lines of life. (S214)  
10:50 - 12:55 I-4. Neolithic & metal ages (AMPHI1)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXI-1. Interactions, networks and routes within and through mountain ranges. (S216)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXVII-2. Human subsistence and settlement patterns during the Late-Glacial and early Holocene: insights from bones. (S307)  
10:50 - 12:55 XXXVI-1. Preventive archeology in Europe and in the world - current problems. (S211)  
10:50 - 12:55 III-1 (T). New advances in theoretical archaeology (S58)  
12:55 - 14:00 Lunch  
14:00 - 16:05 II-8. Different times? Archaeological and environmental data from intra-site and off-site sequences (S1 RDC)  
14:00 - 16:05 VII-4. Epistemology, History and Philosophy of Science: Interdisciplinary Perspectives on the History of Archaeology (S11)  
14:00 - 16:05 IV-5. Earthen construction technology (S54)  
14:00 - 16:05 VI-1. “Man the hunter” revisited – Pleistocene Archaeology in the 21st century (S3)  
14:00 - 16:05 XV-2. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Paleolithic. (AMPHI IIB)  
14:00 - 16:05 XIX-1. Holocene environmental and cultural variability in the Western Mediterranean. (S6)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXIII-1. Paleoenvironmental, Behavioural Variability, Cultural Transitions and Dispersals during the Pleistocene and the Holocene in North West Africa. (S1)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVI-7. Is ‘Neanderthal behaviour' a useful concept? Multiscalar approches to the behavioural diversity of middle palaeolithic neanderthal populations. (S2)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXIX-1. The intellectual and spiritual expressions of non-literate peoples.  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXVIII-2. Monumentality in the Pacific Islands: archaeological contexts. (S4)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXIV-6. Double Session Stone in Metal Ages. 6a - Late stone talks: Lithic Industries in Metal Ages : 6b - Let there be Rock and Metal : l'outillage en pierre des métallurgistes préhistoriques de la mine à l'atelier. (S15)  
14:00 - 16:05 XX-2. Shell mounds, shell middens and coastal resources. (AMPHI IIA)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXVIII-6. Contribution and limits of 3D and cutting-edge technologies to the recording of mobiliary and parietal art. (S214)  
14:00 - 16:05 I-4. Neolithic & metal ages (AMPHI1)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXI-2. Spiritual and Ritual Dimensions of Mountain Landscapes. (S216)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXVIII-2. Monumentality in the Pacific Islands: archaeological contexts. (S4)  
14:00 - 16:05 XXXV-1. Understanding and accessibility of pre-and proto-historical research issues: sites, museums and communication strategies. (S211)  
14:00 - 16:05 III-1 (T). New advances in theoretical archaeology (S58)  
14:00 - 16:05 XVII-8. Economy and mobility during the Early Upper Paleolithic: articulating technical systems within geographical spaces. (S16)  
16:05 - 16:20 Break  
16:20 - 19:00 II-8. Different times? Archaeological and environmental data from intra-site and off-site sequences (S1 RDC)  
16:20 - 19:00 VII-4. Epistemology, History and Philosophy of Science: Interdisciplinary Perspectives on the History of Archaeology (S11)  
16:20 - 19:00 XI-1. Toward the improvement of chronological tools to date Lower and Middle Palaeolithic settlements in Eurasia (S4)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXV-3. Preservation and conservation of Prehistoric Art. (S3)  
16:20 - 19:00 XV-2. Current research on settlement dynamics and cultural variability during the Middle Paleolithic. (AMPHI IIB)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVII-8. Economy and mobility during the Early Upper Paleolithic: articulating technical systems within geographical spaces. (S16)  
16:20 - 19:00 II-4. Late Holocene Social and Climate Change in Arid and Semiarid Environments (S6)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXIII-1. Paleoenvironmental, Behavioural Variability, Cultural Transitions and Dispersals during the Pleistocene and the Holocene in North West Africa. (S1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XVI-7. Is ‘Neanderthal behaviour' a useful concept? Multiscalar approches to the behavioural diversity of middle palaeolithic neanderthal populations. (S2)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXIX-1. The intellectual and spiritual expressions of non-literate peoples. (S17)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXVIII-2. Monumentality in the Pacific Islands: archaeological contexts. (S4)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXIV-6. Double Session Stone in Metal Ages. 6a - Late stone talks: Lithic Industries in Metal Ages : 6b - Let there be Rock and Metal : l'outillage en pierre des métallurgistes préhistoriques de la mine à l'atelier. (S15)  
16:20 - 19:00 XX-2. Shell mounds, shell middens and coastal resources. (AMPHI IIA)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXVIII-6. Contribution and limits of 3D and cutting-edge technologies to the recording of mobiliary and parietal art. (S214)  
16:20 - 19:00 I-4. Neolithic & metal ages (AMPHI1)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXI-2. Spiritual and Ritual Dimensions of Mountain Landscapes. (S216)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXVII-2. Human subsistence and settlement patterns during the Late-Glacial and early Holocene: insights from bones. (S307)  
16:20 - 19:00 XXXV-1. Understanding and accessibility of pre-and proto-historical research issues: sites, museums and communication strategies. (S211)  
19:00 - 19:20 Official closure  

Saturday, June 9, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, June 10, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, June 11, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 12, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, June 14, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, June 15, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, June 16, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, June 17, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, June 18, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 19, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 20, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, June 21, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, June 22, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, June 23, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, June 24, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, June 25, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 26, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, June 28, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, June 29, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, June 30, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, July 1, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, July 2, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 3, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, July 4, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, July 5, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, July 6, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, July 7, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, July 8, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, July 9, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 10, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, July 11, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, July 12, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, July 13, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, July 16, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, July 19, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, July 20, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, July 22, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, July 23, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 24, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, July 25, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, July 26, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, July 27, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, July 28, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, July 29, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, July 30, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 31, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, August 1, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, August 2, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, August 3, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, August 4, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, August 5, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, August 6, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, August 7, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, August 8, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, August 9, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, August 10, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, August 11, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, August 12, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, August 13, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, August 14, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, August 15, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, August 16, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, August 17, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, August 18, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, August 19, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, August 20, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, August 21, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, August 22, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, August 23, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, August 24, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, August 25, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, August 26, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, August 27, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, August 28, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, August 29, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, August 30, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, August 31, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, September 1, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, September 2, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, September 3, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, September 4, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, September 5, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, September 6, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, September 7, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, September 8, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, September 9, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, September 10, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, September 11, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, September 12, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, September 13, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, September 14, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, September 15, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, September 16, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, September 17, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, September 18, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, September 19, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, September 20, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, September 21, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, September 22, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, September 23, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, September 24, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, September 25, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, September 26, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, September 27, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, September 28, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, September 29, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, September 30, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, October 1, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, October 2, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, October 3, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, October 4, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, October 5, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, October 6, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, October 7, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, October 8, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, October 9, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, October 10, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, October 11, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, October 12, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, October 13, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, October 14, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, October 15, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, October 16, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, October 17, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, October 18, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, October 19, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, October 20, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, October 21, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, October 22, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, October 23, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, October 24, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, October 25, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, October 26, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, October 27, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, October 28, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, October 29, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, October 30, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, October 31, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, November 1, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, November 2, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, November 3, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, November 4, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, November 5, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, November 6, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, November 7, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, November 8, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, November 9, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, November 10, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, November 11, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, November 12, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, November 13, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, November 14, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, November 15, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, November 16, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, November 17, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, November 18, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, November 19, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, November 20, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, November 21, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, November 22, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, November 23, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, November 24, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, November 25, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, November 26, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, November 27, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, November 28, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, November 29, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, November 30, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, December 1, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, December 2, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, December 3, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, December 4, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, December 5, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, December 6, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, December 7, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, December 8, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, December 9, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, December 10, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, December 11, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, December 12, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, December 13, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, December 14, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, December 15, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, December 16, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, December 17, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, December 18, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, December 19, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, December 20, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, December 21, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, December 22, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, December 23, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, December 24, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, December 25, 2018

Time Event  

Wednesday, December 26, 2018

Time Event  

Thursday, December 27, 2018

Time Event  

Friday, December 28, 2018

Time Event  

Saturday, December 29, 2018

Time Event  

Sunday, December 30, 2018

Time Event  

Monday, December 31, 2018

Time Event  

Tuesday, January 1, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, January 2, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, January 3, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, January 4, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, January 5, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, January 6, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, January 7, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, January 8, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, January 9, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, January 10, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, January 11, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, January 12, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, January 13, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, January 14, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, January 15, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, January 16, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, January 17, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, January 18, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, January 19, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, January 20, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, January 21, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, January 22, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, January 23, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, January 24, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, January 25, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, January 26, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, January 27, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, January 28, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, January 29, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, January 30, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, January 31, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, February 1, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, February 2, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, February 3, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, February 4, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, February 5, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, February 6, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, February 7, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, February 8, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, February 9, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, February 10, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, February 11, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, February 12, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, February 13, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, February 14, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, February 15, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, February 16, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, February 17, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, February 18, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, February 19, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, February 20, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, February 21, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, February 22, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, February 23, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, February 24, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, February 25, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, February 26, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, February 27, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, February 28, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, March 1, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, March 2, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, March 3, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, March 4, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, March 5, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, March 6, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, March 7, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, March 8, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, March 9, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, March 10, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, March 11, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, March 12, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, March 13, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, March 14, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, March 15, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, March 16, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, March 17, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, March 18, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, March 19, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, March 20, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, March 21, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, March 22, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, March 23, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, March 24, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, March 25, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, March 26, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, March 28, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, March 29, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, March 30, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, March 31, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, April 1, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, April 2, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, April 3, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, April 4, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, April 5, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, April 6, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, April 7, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, April 8, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, April 9, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, April 10, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, April 11, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, April 12, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, April 13, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, April 14, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, April 15, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, April 16, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, April 17, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, April 18, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, April 19, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, April 20, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, April 21, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, April 22, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, April 23, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, April 24, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, April 25, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, April 26, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, April 27, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, April 28, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, April 29, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, April 30, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, May 1, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, May 2, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, May 3, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, May 4, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, May 5, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, May 6, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, May 7, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, May 8, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, May 9, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, May 10, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, May 11, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, May 12, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, May 13, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, May 14, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, May 15, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, May 16, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, May 17, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, May 18, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, May 19, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, May 20, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, May 21, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, May 22, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, May 23, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, May 24, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, May 25, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, May 26, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, May 27, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, May 28, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, May 29, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, May 30, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, May 31, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, June 1, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, June 2, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, June 3, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 4, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 5, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, June 6, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, June 7, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, June 8, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, June 9, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, June 10, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 11, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 12, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, June 13, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, June 14, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, June 16, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, June 17, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 18, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 19, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, June 20, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, June 21, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, June 22, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, June 23, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, June 24, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, June 25, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, June 26, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, June 27, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, June 28, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, June 29, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, June 30, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, July 1, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 2, 2019

Time Event  

Wednesday, July 3, 2019

Time Event  

Thursday, July 4, 2019

Time Event  

Friday, July 5, 2019

Time Event  

Saturday, July 6, 2019

Time Event  

Sunday, July 7, 2019

Time Event  

Monday, July 8, 2019

Time Event  

Tuesday, July 9, 2019

Time Event  
  
Online user: 3 RSS Feed